Contoh Surat Izin Sakit Sekolah dalam Bahasa Inggris Juni 2015

http://caralansingtetapsehat.blogspot.co.id/2017/02/lihat-caraku-untuk-melangsingkan-perut.html

Contoh Surat Izin Sakit Sekolah dalam Bahasa Inggris Juni 2015 - Selamat datang di blog Contoh Surat Oya Bagaimana kabar kalian ? semoga baoik - baik aja yaa... Oya dan hari ini saya akan berbagi artikel mengenai Contoh Surat Izin Sakit Sekolah dalam Bahasa Inggris Juni 2015

Contoh Surat Izin Sakit Sekolah dalam Bahasa Inggris Juni 2015

Contoh Surat Izin Sakit Sekolah dalam Bahasa Inggris Juni 2015

Dear Mr. George Groban,


From 19 March until 22 March, Christiana Asyanti was very ill at home in bed. She was suffering from flu and severe fever. I think it might have been going around her class as some of her friends also suffered and hence was not able to attend school on these days.

Christiana is very conscientious and feels concerned that she has missed eight important days of the course. I would appreciate it if you are able to let her know what she has missed and give her some work to enable her to catch up with missed assignments at home, to prevent her from falling behind.

If you have any concerns, you can contact me, Mother, on (0721) 123456789, or email me at formatsurat@surat.com

Sincerely,
Mr and Mrs Format Surat,
Mother and Father of Christiana Asyanti

Ok terima kasih teman - teman dah mau mampir kesini , semoga artikel Contoh Surat Izin Sakit Sekolah dalam Bahasa Inggris Juni 2015
ini bisa membantu kamu, dan sebagai tanda terima kasih, bantu sebarkan artikel ini siapa tau artikel Contoh Surat Izin Sakit Sekolah dalam Bahasa Inggris Juni 2015 ini bisa bermanfaat atau artikel yg dicari temen kamu.

Contoh Surat Izin Sakit Sekolah dalam Bahasa Inggris Juni 2015 Contoh Surat Izin Sakit Sekolah dalam Bahasa Inggris Juni 2015 Reviewed by Azizah Fitriani on 06:13 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.