contoh surat lamaran kerja bahasa inggris mei 2016

http://caralansingtetapsehat.blogspot.co.id/2017/02/lihat-caraku-untuk-melangsingkan-perut.html

contoh surat lamaran kerja bahasa inggris mei 2016 - Selamat datang di blog Contoh Surat Oya Bagaimana kabar kalian ? semoga baoik - baik aja yaa... Oya dan hari ini saya akan berbagi artikel mengenai contoh surat lamaran kerja bahasa inggris mei 2016

contoh surat lamaran kerja bahasa inggris mei 2016

Jakarta, December 23, 20106
To:
Unitama Megatrading Corp
Human Resources Department
Puri Kembangan Street Kav.333
Jakarta Barat

Dear Sir,
I know that Unitama Megatrading Corp. is one of the biggest retail product distributors in Indonesia, and I am sure it would be an excellent career opportunity to join in and work for this respective company.
I would like to apply for direct marketing and sales officer position in your company. I am in good health, willing to work, fast learning, and work well with others. I have my own vehicle, driving license A and C. Also, I have good communication skill and speak English fluently both oral and written.
I was graduated from Akademi Manajemen Perusahaan (AMP) YKPN Yogyakarta, majoring in Marketing Management in December 2015, and have been working for Pratama Corp Retails in sales and marketing department since January 2016. I believe my 2 years experience in this related field would be useful for me to contribute your company better.
I would greatly appreciate an opportunity to convince you that my services would be an asset to your company. I assure you that a high level of efficiency would be applied to any assignment given to me. I hope my qualifications and experiences merit to your consideration.
Thank you for kind attention, and I am looking forward to your reply.

Yours Faithfully,

Abdul Malik

Ok terima kasih teman - teman dah mau mampir kesini , semoga artikel contoh surat lamaran kerja bahasa inggris mei 2016
ini bisa membantu kamu, dan sebagai tanda terima kasih, bantu sebarkan artikel ini siapa tau artikel contoh surat lamaran kerja bahasa inggris mei 2016 ini bisa bermanfaat atau artikel yg dicari temen kamu.

contoh surat lamaran kerja bahasa inggris mei 2016 contoh surat lamaran kerja bahasa inggris mei 2016 Reviewed by Azizah Fitriani on 20:39 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.